PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:46:10 |
37,61 |
2 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
00:12 |
|
3 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:33 |
|
4 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA SCOTT |
01:33 |
|
5 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:33 |
|
6 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:33 |
|
7 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:33 |
|
8 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
01:33 |
|
9 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:33 |
|
10 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:36 |
|
11 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:51 |
|
12 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:51 |
|
13 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:51 |
|
14 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:51 |
|
15 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:51 |
|
16 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:51 |
|
17 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:51 |
|
18 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:51 |
|
19 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:51 |
|
20 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
BEPINK COGEAS |
01:51 |
|
21 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:51 |
|
22 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:51 |
|
23 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
01:51 |
|
24 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:57 |
|
25 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:19 |
|
26 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
02:23 |
|
27 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
02:23 |
|
28 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:23 |
|
29 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
02:23 |
|
30 |
NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
BEPINK COGEAS |
02:26 |
|
31 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:26 |
|
32 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
02:26 |
|
33 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:26 |
|
34 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
02:26 |
|
35 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:26 |
|
36 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:30 |
|
37 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:33 |
|
38 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
02:35 |
|
39 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:36 |
|
40 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:38 |
|
41 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:38 |
|
42 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
02:38 |
|
43 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
02:35 |
|
44 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
02:35 |
|
45 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
ORICA SCOTT |
03:38 |
|
46 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
15:43 |
|
47 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
15:43 |
|
48 |
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina |
COL |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
15:43 |
|
49 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
16:08 |
|
50 |
GARCIA OCASIO Iraida |
CUB |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
16:23 |
|
51 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
20:59 |
|
52 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:59 |
|
53 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
21:59 |
|
54 |
ZANETTIN Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
21:59 |
|
55 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
21:59 |
|
56 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:59 |
|
57 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:59 |
|
58 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
21:59 |
|
59 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
BEPINK COGEAS |
21:59 |
|
60 |
BRAMMEIER Nikki |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
21:59 |
|
61 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:59 |
|
62 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:59 |
|
63 |
DE JULIIS Manuela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
21:59 |
|
64 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
21:59 |
|
65 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:59 |
|
66 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
21:59 |
|
67 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
21:59 |
|
68 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
21:59 |
|
69 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
21:59 |
|
70 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
21:59 |
|
71 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:59 |
|
72 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
21:59 |
|
73 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
21:59 |
|
74 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
21:59 |
|
75 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:59 |
|
76 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
21:59 |
|
77 |
ANOSHINA Ekaterina |
RUS |
BEPINK COGEAS |
21:59 |
|
78 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
21:59 |
|
79 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:59 |
|
80 |
BECKER Charlotte |
GER |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
21:59 |
|
81 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
21:59 |
|
82 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
21:59 |
|
83 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
21:59 |
|
84 |
CROOKS Jenelle |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
21:59 |
|
85 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
21:59 |
|
86 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
21:59 |
|
87 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
21:59 |
|
88 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:59 |
|
89 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
21:59 |
|
90 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
21:59 |
|
91 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
22:34 |
|
92 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
26:23 |
|
93 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
26:23 |
|
94 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
26:23 |
|
95 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
26:23 |
|
96 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
26:23 |
|
97 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
26:23 |
|
98 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
26:23 |
|
99 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
26:23 |
|
100 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
26:23 |
|
101 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
26:23 |
|
102 |
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
26:23 |
|
103 |
PEDERSEN Camilla |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
26:23 |
|
104 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
26:23 |
|
105 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
26:23 |
|
106 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
26:23 |
|
107 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
26:23 |
|
108 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
26:23 |
|
109 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
26:23 |
|
110 |
STRIZZI Isabella |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
26:23 |
|
111 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
26:23 |
|
112 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
26:23 |
|
113 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
26:23 |
|
114 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
26:23 |
|
115 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
26:23 |
|
116 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
26:23 |
|
117 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
26:23 |
|
118 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
26:23 |
|
119 |
ARZUFFI Allegra |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
26:23 |
|
120 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
26:23 |
|
121 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
26:23 |
|
122 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
26:23 |
|
123 |
DALTON Heidi |
RSA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
26:23 |
|
124 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
26:23 |
|
125 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
26:23 |
|
126 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
26:23 |
|
127 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
26:23 |
|
128 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
26:23 |
|
129 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
26:23 |
|
130 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
26:23 |
|
131 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
26:23 |
|
132 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
26:23 |
|
133 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
26:23 |
|
134 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:23 |
|
135 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
26:23 |
|
136 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
26:23 |
|
137 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
26:23 |
|
138 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
26:23 |
|
139 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
26:23 |
|
140 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
26:23 |
|
141 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
30:07 |
|
142 |
SIGGAARD MALLING Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
30:07 |
|
DNF |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
|
|
DNF |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
|
|
DNF |
PICCA Valentina |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
|
|
DNF |
MARIOTTO Sara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
|
|
DNF |
EDMONDSON Annette |
AUS |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
|
|
DNF |
FOURNIER Roxane |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
|
|
DNF |
RIVAT Amelie |
FRA |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CAVALLI Marta |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
19:24:57 |
|
2 |
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
01:03 |
|
3 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA SCOTT |
01:39 |
|
4 |
GUARNIER Megan |
USA |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
03:07 |
|
5 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:26 |
|
6 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
03:32 |
|
7 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:02 |
|
8 |
CANUEL Karol-Ann |
CAN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
04:22 |
|
9 |
LICHTENBERG Claudia |
GER |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
05:05 |
|
10 |
SIERRA Arlenis |
CUB |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
05:15 |
|
11 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:20 |
|
12 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
05:43 |
|
13 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
06:41 |
|
14 |
NILSSON Hanna |
SWE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
06:49 |
|
15 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
07:18 |
|
16 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
08:17 |
|
17 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
08:47 |
|
18 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:49 |
|
19 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
08:52 |
|
20 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
09:07 |
|
21 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
09:23 |
|
22 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
09:24 |
|
23 |
YONAMINE Eri |
JPN |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
09:36 |
|
24 |
BATAGELJ Polona |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
09:53 |
|
25 |
NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
BEPINK COGEAS |
09:53 |
|
26 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
10:00 |
|
27 |
PINTAR Urša |
SLO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
10:13 |
|
28 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
10:25 |
|
29 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
11:02 |
|
30 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:27 |
|
31 |
JASINSKA Malgorzata |
POL |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
11:37 |
|
32 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
11:43 |
|
33 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
13:20 |
|
34 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
BEPINK COGEAS |
14:02 |
|
35 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
14:40 |
|
36 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
14:40 |
|
37 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
15:59 |
|
38 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:11 |
|
39 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
17:44 |
|
40 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:48 |
|
41 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
20:42 |
|
42 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
21:20 |
|
43 |
CHRISTOFOROU Antri |
CYP |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
23:16 |
|
44 |
DEIGNAN Elizabeth |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
23:41 |
|
45 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
26:16 |
|
46 |
MACKAIJ Floortje |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:39 |
|
47 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:54 |
|
48 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
27:53 |
|
49 |
WILLIAMS Georgia |
NZL |
ORICA SCOTT |
29:41 |
|
50 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
30:05 |
|
51 |
RYAN Alexis |
USA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
30:13 |
|
52 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
BEPINK COGEAS |
30:13 |
|
53 |
CORDON RAGOT Audrey |
FRA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
31:38 |
|
54 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
32:08 |
|
55 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
32:58 |
|
56 |
BECKER Charlotte |
GER |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
33:23 |
|
57 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
33:40 |
|
58 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
33:56 |
|
59 |
CIPRIANI Carmela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
34:35 |
|
60 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
34:53 |
|
61 |
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina |
COL |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
37:12 |
|
62 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
38:55 |
|
63 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
39:14 |
|
64 |
CROOKS Jenelle |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
41:49 |
|
65 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
42:01 |
|
66 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
42:23 |
|
67 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
42:33 |
|
68 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
43:05 |
|
69 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
43:12 |
|
70 |
ZANETTIN Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
43:45 |
|
71 |
GARCIA OCASIO Iraida |
CUB |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
44:18 |
|
72 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
44:44 |
|
73 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
45:22 |
|
74 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
45:49 |
|
75 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
45:55 |
|
76 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
46:09 |
|
77 |
NESTI Nicole |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
46:22 |
|
78 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
47:08 |
|
79 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
47:18 |
|
80 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
47:55 |
|
81 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
48:00 |
|
82 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
48:40 |
|
83 |
PEDERSEN Camilla |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
49:06 |
|
84 |
DIDERIKSEN Amalie |
DEN |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
50:00 |
|
85 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
50:13 |
|
86 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
50:41 |
|
87 |
BRAMMEIER Nikki |
GBR |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM |
50:53 |
|
88 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
52:30 |
|
89 |
D'HOORE Jolien |
BEL |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
52:44 |
|
90 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
52:45 |
|
91 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
53:21 |
|
92 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
53:23 |
|
93 |
POLLICINI Silvia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
53:24 |
|
94 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
53:48 |
|
95 |
SOEK Julia |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
54:10 |
|
96 |
DE JULIIS Manuela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
54:10 |
|
97 |
SOKOVNINA Natalya |
KAZ |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
54:16 |
|
98 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
54:18 |
|
99 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
54:24 |
|
100 |
BALDUCCI Michela |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
54:30 |
|
101 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
ORICA SCOTT |
54:38 |
|
102 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
54:57 |
|
103 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK COGEAS |
55:25 |
|
104 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
55:59 |
|
105 |
GUARISCHI Barbara |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
56:10 |
|
106 |
GASPARINI Alice |
ITA |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
56:49 |
|
107 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
56:50 |
|
108 |
MARKUS Riejanne |
NED |
WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
57:00 |
|
109 |
WILD Kirsten |
NED |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
57:03 |
|
110 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
58:34 |
|
111 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
58:38 |
|
112 |
HOSKING Chloe |
AUS |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
58:52 |
|
113 |
LETH Julie |
DEN |
WIGGLE HIGH5 |
59:31 |
|
114 |
HANNES Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
01:00:04 |
|
115 |
RIJKES Sarah |
AUT |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:00:30 |
|
116 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:00:45 |
|
117 |
ARZUFFI Allegra |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
01:03:06 |
|
118 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
01:03:26 |
|
119 |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:03:47 |
|
120 |
DALTON Heidi |
RSA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:03:52 |
|
121 |
CUCINOTTA Annalisa |
ITA |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
01:05:26 |
|
122 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO GIUSTA |
01:05:43 |
|
123 |
BULLERI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:05:45 |
|
124 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:07:35 |
|
125 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
01:10:07 |
|
126 |
SALTON Basei Marzia |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
01:10:26 |
|
127 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:10:42 |
|
128 |
STRIZZI Isabella |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
01:11:20 |
|
129 |
MARTINI Alessia |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:12:32 |
|
130 |
KOSTER Claudia |
NED |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
01:13:24 |
|
131 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:14:02 |
|
132 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
GIUSFREDI BIANCHI |
01:18:44 |
|
133 |
SIGGAARD MALLING Christina |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
01:18:57 |
|
134 |
NORMAN HANSEN Louise |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
01:19:44 |
|
135 |
MAGNETTO ALLIETTA Daniela |
ITA |
CONCERIA ZABRI-FANINI-GUERCIOTTI |
01:21:54 |
|
136 |
MATHIESEN Pernille |
DEN |
TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN |
01:22:03 |
|
137 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
LENSWORLD - KUOTA |
01:25:05 |
|
138 |
FRANCHI Elena |
ITA |
AROMITALIA VAIANO |
01:26:39 |
|
139 |
KONONENKO Valeriya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
01:28:07 |
|
140 |
TAGLIAFERRO Marta |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:28:51 |
|
141 |
ANOSHINA Ekaterina |
RUS |
BEPINK COGEAS |
01:30:31 |
|
142 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
LARES - WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:31:36 |
|